Back to top

NIC Staff Directory

Panda Adkins
Title: Correctional Program Specialist
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Jails Division
Stephen Amos
Title: Chief, Jails Division
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Executive
Ken Andrews
Title: Administrative Officer
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Academy
Jawann Banks
Title: Finance Tech
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections
Robbye Braxton
Title: Correctional Program Specialist
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Community Services Division
Lorie Brisbin
Title: Correctional Program Specialist
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Community Services Division
Robert Brown
Title: Deputy Director
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Executive
Maureen Buell
Title: Program Specialist
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Community Services Division
Holly Busby
Title: Chief, Community Services Division
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Executive
Evelyn Bush
Title: Correctional Program Specialist
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Prisons Division
Francina Carter
Title: Correctional Program Specialist
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Community Services Division
Sandora Cathcart
Title: Correctional Program Specialist
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Jails Division
Cameron Coblentz
Title: Technical Assistance Manager
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Financial Management Division
Gregory Crawford
Title: Correctional Program Specialist
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Community Services Division
Linda DeLaura
Title: Management Assistant
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Academy
Case Dent
Title: Instructional Systems Specialist
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Academy
Jonathan Dickey
Title: Administrative Support Coordinator
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Administration Division
Lori Eville
Title: Correctional Program Specialist
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Community Services Division
Harry Fenstermaker
Title: Chief, Financial Management
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Executive
Kim Ferguson
Title: Administrative Support Coordinator
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Administration Division
Thom Feucht
Title:
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Executive
Anita Grant
Title: Correctional Health Manager
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Prisons Division
Katie Green
Title: Correctional Program Specialist
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Community Services Division
Jeff Hadnot
Title: Chief, Academy Division
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Executive
Victoria Harding
Title: Admin Officer
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Executive
Bernadette Harrison
Title:
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Executive
Joseph Hose
Title: Correctional Program Specialist
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Academy
Bernie Iszler
Title: Correctional Program Specialist
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Academy
Michael Jackson
Title: Correctional Program Specialist
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Jails Divison
Christopher Johnson
Title:
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections
Kelli Kechter
Title: Data Management Specialist
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Academy
Donna Ledbetter
Title: Writer/ Editor
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Administration
Leslie LeMaster
Title: Correctional Program Specialist
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Academy
Vincent Miller
Title: Training Technician
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Academy
Jan Pawlus
Title: Administrative Support Coordinator
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Academy
Hilary Runion
Title: Correctional Program Specialist
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Community Services Division
Adria Tafoya
Title: Registrar
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Academy
Ron Taylor
Title: Chief, Prisons Division
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Executive
Shaina Vanek
Title: Acting Director
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Executive
Glenn Watson
Title: Correctional Program Specialist
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Jails Division
Scott Weygandt
Title: Management and Program Analyst
Company / Organization: National Institute of Corrections, Academy