Back to top

NIC Staff Directory

CL Adams
Administrative Officer
Administration
202-353-4213
Panda Adkins
Correctional Program Specialist
Jails Division
303-338-6616
Ken Andrews
Administrative Officer
Academy Division
303-338-6611
Robbye Braxton
Correctional Program Specialist
Community Services Division
202-514-4562
Lorie Brisbin
Correctional Program Specialist
Community Services Division
202-514-0099
Maureen Buell
Correctional Program Specialist
Community Services Division
202-514-0121
Evelyn Bush
Correctional Program Specialist
Prisons Division
202-514-0376
Sandora Cathcart
Correctional Program Specialist
Jails Division
202-616-9590
David Ceja
Administrative Support Coordinator
Academy Division
303-338-6596
Cameron Coblentz
Technical Assistance Manager
Financial Management Division
202-514-0053
Gregory Crawford
Correctional Program Specialist
Community Services Division
202-514-4273
Hilary Cuthrell
Correctional Program Specialist
Jails Division
555-555-5555
Case Dent
Instructional Systems Specialist
Academy Division
303-338-6625
Katie Green
Correctional Program Specialist
Community Services Division
202-307-0149
Bernadette Harrison
Financial Specialist
Financial Management Division
202-514-8843
Michael Jackson
Correctional Program Specialist
Jails Division
202-616-9565
Christopher (CJ) Johnson
Computer Specialist
Administration
202-307-2598
Donna Ledbetter
Writer/ Editor
Administration
202-514-4072
Leslie LeMaster
Correctional Program Specialist
Academy Division
303-338-6620
Vincent Miller
Training Technician
Academy Division
303-338-6619
Destanie Overcash
Admin Support Coordinator
Administration
555-555-5555
Jan Pawlus
Administrative Support Coordinator
Academy Division
303-338-6622
Scott Richards
Correctional Programs Specialist
Prisons Division
202-616-2802
Tashima Ricks
Correctional Program Specialist
Prisons Division
555-555-5555
Walter Sipple
Correctional Program Specialist
Prisons Division
202-305-4763
Chris Smith
Correctional Program Specialist
Prisons Division
555-555-5555
Belinda Stewart
Correctional Program Specialist
Prisons Division
202-616-2683
Pat E. Taylor
Correctional Program Specialist
Jails Division
202-353-9354
Glenn Watson
Correctional Program Specialist
Jails Division
202-307-1070
Archie Weatherspoon IV
Correctional Program Specialist
Academy Division
303-338-6617
Scott Weygandt
Management and Program Analyst
Academy Division
303-338-6626
Dena Williams
Correctional Program Specialist
Prisons Division
555-555-5555
Vernon Woods
Administrative Support Coordinator
Administration Division
555-555-5555